Profile for ZEN

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Gold Boarder Gold Boarder
  • Register Date: 12 Dec 2009
  • Last login: 20 Jul 2014 07:53
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Posts: 691
  • Profile views: 626
  • Thank you received: 17



ZEN's recent posts (691 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 12 Jul 2014 19:37 by ZEN
Locked
Replies:14
Views:16.8k
Last Post by ZEN
20 Jul 2014 00:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 12 Jul 2014 19:37 by ZEN
Locked
Replies:14
Views:16.8k
Last Post by ZEN
20 Jul 2014 00:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 10 Jul 2014 18:35 by ZEN
Replies:5
Views:5308
Last Post by ZEN
16 Jul 2014 21:00
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 10 Jul 2014 18:35 by ZEN
Replies:5
Views:5308
Last Post by ZEN
16 Jul 2014 21:00
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 10 Jul 2014 18:35 by ZEN
Replies:5
Views:5308
Last Post by ZEN
16 Jul 2014 21:00
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 12 Jul 2014 19:37 by ZEN
Locked
Replies:14
Views:16.8k
Last Post by ZEN
20 Jul 2014 00:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 12 Jul 2014 19:37 by ZEN
Locked
Replies:14
Views:16.8k
Last Post by ZEN
20 Jul 2014 00:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 12 Jul 2014 19:37 by ZEN
Locked
Replies:14
Views:16.8k
Last Post by ZEN
20 Jul 2014 00:43
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 10 Jul 2014 18:35 by ZEN
Replies:5
Views:5308
Last Post by ZEN
16 Jul 2014 21:00
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 12 Jul 2014 19:37 by ZEN
Locked
Replies:14
Views:16.8k
Last Post by ZEN
20 Jul 2014 00:43

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings2.2100.120
AusGroup0.0460.003
Avi-Tech Electronics0.415-
Best World Int.1.360-
CEI1.0100.010
China Sunsine0.440-0.005
CNMC GoldMine0.245-0.010
CSE Global0.5550.005
Eagle HTrust USD0.460-0.010
Food Empire0.735-0.025
Golden Energy0.1660.013
GSS Energy0.0920.004
ISDN Holdings0.198-
ISOTeam0.215-
JB Foods0.625-
KSH Holdings0.390-
Miyoshi0.028-
Moya Asia0.0760.002
Nordic Group0.2850.010
Oxley Holdings0.330-0.005
Procurri0.310-0.005
REX International0.1930.015
Riverstone1.0800.040
Roxy-Pacific0.3700.005
Sing Holdings0.405-
SingMedical0.310-0.010
Straco Corp.0.5650.005
Sunningdale Tech1.2500.010
Sunpower Group0.5500.020
The Trendlines0.1170.008
Tiong Seng0.200-
Uni-Asia Group0.685-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.0100.010

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 2010 guests and no members online