REX INTERNATIONAL . Worth a buy now ?

More
20 May 2014 20:03 #19945 by ZEN
58cents to 63.5 cents .

Time to take profit .

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
22 May 2014 02:28 #19952 by lsiewfatt
Moving slow with good volume.Time to go in.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
27 May 2014 17:23 #19987 by FairPerson

ZEN wrote: 58cents to 63.5 cents .

Time to take profit .


This person most of the time, make wrong call.
Today high 69 cents. Now 67.5 and 68 cents.

Make your own decision better.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
27 May 2014 18:08 - 28 May 2014 06:33 #19988 by ZEN
people who talk only and who dare not even dare to make 1 stock call ..


Profit in pocket is what makes it important .



Fairperson you better enter now to buy REX !!?? Hahahah
Can sell higher later .. Why not you tell me now ?
Last edit: 28 May 2014 06:33 by niadmin.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
28 May 2014 04:10 - 28 May 2014 06:32 #19992 by FairPerson

ZEN wrote: people who talk only and who dare not even dare to make 1 stock call

Profit in pocket is what makes it important .




Fairperson you better enter now to buy REX !!?? Hahahah
Can sell higher later .. Why not you tell me now ?


Yup! Bought some at 68.5 cents and sold off at 70.5 cents today. Hahaha! Really can sell higher today. Consider good profit in a short time.
Me still keeping those bought earlier this month.
Last edit: 28 May 2014 06:32 by niadmin.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
28 May 2014 10:47 - 28 May 2014 11:45 #19993 by ZEN

FairPerson wrote:

ZEN wrote: people who talk only and who dare not even dare to make 1 stock call

Profit in pocket is what makes it important .




Fairperson you better enter now to buy REX !!?? Hahahah
Can sell higher later .. Why not you tell me now ?


Yup! Bought some at 68.5 cents and sold off at 70.5 cents today. Hahaha! Really can sell higher today. Consider good profit in a short time.
Me still keeping those bought earlier this month.





PLEASE !!!@ YOUR TYPE HORSE BACK CANNON TALK WHO ALSO CAN SAY... I BETTER TELL YOU I BOUGHT DBS AND UOB AT $7 AND $8 .. I HOLD JUST SOLD AT $17 AND $22.60 AFTER COLLECTING MANY HEFTY DIVIDEND
Last edit: 28 May 2014 11:45 by niadmin.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings2.2100.120
AusGroup0.0460.003
Avi-Tech Electronics0.415-
Best World Int.1.360-
CEI1.0100.010
China Sunsine0.440-0.005
CNMC GoldMine0.245-0.010
CSE Global0.5550.005
Eagle HTrust USD0.460-0.010
Food Empire0.735-0.025
Golden Energy0.1660.013
GSS Energy0.0920.004
ISDN Holdings0.198-
ISOTeam0.215-
JB Foods0.625-
KSH Holdings0.390-
Miyoshi0.028-
Moya Asia0.0760.002
Nordic Group0.2850.010
Oxley Holdings0.330-0.005
Procurri0.310-0.005
REX International0.1930.015
Riverstone1.0800.040
Roxy-Pacific0.3700.005
Sing Holdings0.405-
SingMedical0.310-0.010
Straco Corp.0.5650.005
Sunningdale Tech1.2500.010
Sunpower Group0.5500.020
The Trendlines0.1170.008
Tiong Seng0.200-
Uni-Asia Group0.685-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.0100.010

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 646 guests and no members online