Profile for pine

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Platinum Boarder Platinum Boarder
  • Register Date: 02 Jan 2011
  • Last login: 30 Oct 2018 02:53
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Posts: 717
  • Profile views: 1036
  • Thank you received: 20



pine's recent posts (717 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 02:24 by Mel
Replies:595
Views:858k
Last Post by Kapitan
30 Oct 2018 07:29
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 04 Jun 2018 09:14 by walterlim
Replies:3
Views:15.2k
Last Post by pine
27 Sep 2018 17:49
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 04 Jun 2018 09:14 by walterlim
Replies:3
Views:15.2k
Last Post by pine
27 Sep 2018 17:49
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jan 2010 09:15 by williamtanhh
Replies:160
Views:174k
Last Post by BNN
28 Oct 2018 09:24
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 14 Nov 2017 14:56 by walterlim
Replies:23
Views:16.8k
Last Post by Val
08 Oct 2018 12:41
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 11 Aug 2018 17:14 by pine
Replies:0
Views:6359
Last Post by pine
11 Aug 2018 17:14
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 19 Jan 2010 09:15 by williamtanhh
Replies:160
Views:174k
Last Post by BNN
28 Oct 2018 09:24
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 14 Nov 2017 14:56 by walterlim
Replies:23
Views:16.8k
Last Post by Val
08 Oct 2018 12:41
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 04 Jun 2018 09:14 by walterlim
Replies:3
Views:15.2k
Last Post by pine
27 Sep 2018 17:49
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 14 Nov 2017 14:56 by walterlim
Replies:23
Views:16.8k
Last Post by Val
08 Oct 2018 12:41

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings0.930-
Alliance Mineral0.250-0.005
Anchor Resources0.022-0.001
AusGroup0.038-0.001
Avi-Tech Electronics0.320-0.010
Best World Int.1.810-0.040
China Sunsine1.1600.050
DISA Limited0.005-
Federal Int. (2000)0.240-
Food Empire0.540-0.010
Geo Energy0.230-
Golden Energy0.245-
GSS Energy0.0990.003
ISDN Holdings0.200-
ISOTeam0.230-
KSH Holdings0.5400.015
Lian Beng Group0.465-0.010
Miyoshi0.046-0.001
Nordic Group0.420-
Oxley Holdings0.305-0.005
REX International0.079-0.001
Riverstone1.100-
Roxy-Pacific0.380-
Sing Holdings0.390-
Sino Grandness0.179-0.011
Straco Corp.0.690-0.010
Sunningdale Tech1.410-
Sunpower Group0.385-0.025
The Trendlines0.104-
Tiong Seng0.300-
Uni-Asia Group1.250-
XMH Holdings0.210-0.020
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.270-0.030

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1167 guests and no members online