Profile for pine

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Platinum Boarder Platinum Boarder
  • Register Date: 02 Jan 2011
  • Last login: 25 Jun 2019 16:04
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Posts: 727
  • Profile views: 1139
  • Thank you received: 20



pine's recent posts (727 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 14:47 by Mel
Replies:607
Views:1.02m
Last Post by pine
25 Jun 2019 16:02
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 31 Aug 2016 12:06 by lotustpsll
Replies:20
Views:31.9k
Last Post by pine
12 Jun 2019 11:29
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 14:47 by Mel
Replies:607
Views:1.02m
Last Post by pine
25 Jun 2019 16:02
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 14:47 by Mel
Replies:607
Views:1.02m
Last Post by pine
25 Jun 2019 16:02
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 05 Feb 2015 19:41 by Kapitan
Replies:28
Views:42.6k
Last Post by BNN
25 Jun 2019 13:33
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 05 Feb 2015 19:41 by Kapitan
Replies:28
Views:42.6k
Last Post by BNN
25 Jun 2019 13:33
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 05 Feb 2015 19:41 by Kapitan
Replies:28
Views:42.6k
Last Post by BNN
25 Jun 2019 13:33
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 03 Apr 2017 11:57 by walterlim
Replies:22
Views:13.8k
Last Post by bluesky3000
06 Jun 2019 01:25
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 07 Aug 2017 10:30 by walterlim
Replies:14
Views:8802
Last Post by Val
26 Jun 2019 18:57
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 03 Apr 2017 11:57 by walterlim
Replies:22
Views:13.8k
Last Post by bluesky3000
06 Jun 2019 01:25

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings1.000-
Alliance Mineral0.1500.005
Anchor Resources0.012-0.001
AusGroup0.026-
Avi-Tech Electronics0.260-0.020
Best World Int.1.360-
China Sunsine1.120-
CSE Global0.4850.010
Food Empire0.495-
Geo Energy0.1530.003
Golden Energy0.210-0.005
GSS Energy0.083-0.003
HMI0.6650.015
ISDN Holdings0.225-0.005
KSH Holdings0.410-0.005
Miyoshi0.0440.001
Moya Asia0.0770.002
Nordic Group0.3100.030
Oxley Holdings0.320-0.005
REX International0.073-
Riverstone1.0000.005
Roxy-Pacific0.390-
Sing Holdings0.390-0.005
SingMedical0.3950.010
Sino Grandness0.0630.021
Straco Corp.0.750-
Sunningdale Tech1.3400.010
Sunpower Group0.4800.010
The Trendlines0.077-
Tiong Seng0.230-
Uni-Asia Group0.7600.005
XMH Holdings0.1550.002
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.500-0.020

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1064 guests and no members online