Profile for Joes

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Platinum Boarder Platinum Boarder
  • Register Date: 14 Dec 2009
  • Last login: 27 Jun 2019 12:09
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 14:36
  • Posts: 1048
  • Profile views: 1065
  • Thank you received: 25



Joes recent posts (1048 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 02 Apr 2017 20:49 by Amataw
Replies:129
Views:149k
Last Post by Amataw
19 Aug 2019 21:30
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 03 Jun 2013 22:15 by michaelgoh
Replies:121
Views:198k
Last Post by Kapitan
19 Jun 2019 20:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 03 Jun 2013 22:15 by michaelgoh
Replies:121
Views:198k
Last Post by Kapitan
19 Jun 2019 20:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 06 Nov 2016 11:19 by lotustpsll
Replies:33
Views:44.4k
Last Post by Joes
04 Apr 2019 18:38
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 03 Jun 2013 22:15 by michaelgoh
Replies:121
Views:198k
Last Post by Kapitan
19 Jun 2019 20:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 14:47 by Mel
Replies:609
Views:1.07m
Last Post by BNN
29 Aug 2019 07:38
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 03 Jun 2013 22:15 by michaelgoh
Replies:121
Views:198k
Last Post by Kapitan
19 Jun 2019 20:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 03 Jun 2013 22:15 by michaelgoh
Replies:121
Views:198k
Last Post by Kapitan
19 Jun 2019 20:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 07 Jan 2019 13:27 by pine
Replies:6
Views:3188
Last Post by Garak
25 Jun 2019 09:13
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 06 Nov 2016 11:19 by lotustpsll
Replies:33
Views:44.4k
Last Post by Joes
04 Apr 2019 18:38

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings1.200-0.010
AusGroup0.022-0.001
Avi-Tech Electronics0.355-0.005
Best World Int.1.360-
CEI0.945-0.005
China Sunsine1.090-0.010
CNMC GoldMine0.285-0.005
CSE Global0.465-0.010
Eagle HTrust USD0.660-0.015
Food Empire0.5050.005
Golden Energy0.172-0.002
GSS Energy0.070-0.001
ISDN Holdings0.225-
ISOTeam0.225-
JB Foods0.655-
KSH Holdings0.460-0.005
Miyoshi0.037-
Moya Asia0.064-
Nordic Group0.265-
Oxley Holdings0.310-
Procurri0.305-
REX International0.087-0.001
Riverstone0.970-
Roxy-Pacific0.390-
Sing Holdings0.390-0.005
SingMedical0.310-
Straco Corp.0.755-
Sunningdale Tech1.230-0.010
Sunpower Group0.430-
The Trendlines0.078-
Tiong Seng0.215-
Uni-Asia Group0.715-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.0800.030

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 3773 guests and no members online