Profile for Joes

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Platinum Boarder Platinum Boarder
  • Register Date: 14 Dec 2009
  • Last login: 16 Mar 2020 20:03
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Posts: 1039
  • Profile views: 1065
  • Thank you received: 25



Joes recent posts (1039 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Aug 2019 10:05 by Poh
Replies:18
Views:7452
Last Post by targets
16 Mar 2020 23:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 05 Feb 2015 19:41 by Kapitan
Replies:37
Views:55.7k
Last Post by Joes
15 Mar 2020 14:20
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 04 Mar 2020 21:30 by Joes
Replies:0
Views:428
Last Post by Joes
04 Mar 2020 21:30
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Aug 2019 10:05 by Poh
Replies:18
Views:7452
Last Post by targets
16 Mar 2020 23:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Aug 2019 10:05 by Poh
Replies:18
Views:7452
Last Post by targets
16 Mar 2020 23:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Aug 2019 10:05 by Poh
Replies:18
Views:7452
Last Post by targets
16 Mar 2020 23:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Aug 2019 10:05 by Poh
Replies:18
Views:7452
Last Post by targets
16 Mar 2020 23:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 14 Apr 2019 19:42 by admin2
Replies:7
Views:5355
Last Post by Joes
15 Dec 2019 20:30
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 16 Aug 2019 10:05 by Poh
Replies:18
Views:7452
Last Post by targets
16 Mar 2020 23:37
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 03 Jun 2013 22:15 by michaelgoh
Replies:122
Views:210k
Last Post by Emmasvt
17 Mar 2020 13:35

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings1.640-
AusGroup0.020-0.001
Avi-Tech Electronics0.325-0.005
Best World Int.1.360-
CEI0.835-
China Sunsine0.3000.005
CNMC GoldMine0.1510.007
CSE Global0.3600.015
Eagle HTrust USD0.137-
Food Empire0.4600.015
Golden Energy0.1400.010
GSS Energy0.0420.001
ISDN Holdings0.155-0.005
ISOTeam0.1250.002
JB Foods0.3850.005
KSH Holdings0.275-0.005
Miyoshi0.025-
Moya Asia0.050-
Nordic Group0.2200.015
Oxley Holdings0.210-0.010
Procurri0.2350.015
REX International0.0900.001
Riverstone0.9050.060
Roxy-Pacific0.330-0.005
Sing Holdings0.3250.010
SingMedical0.2000.003
Straco Corp.0.4900.005
Sunningdale Tech0.8450.010
Sunpower Group0.350-
The Trendlines0.0720.004
Tiong Seng0.1570.012
Uni-Asia Group0.420-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg0.8500.020

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 502 guests and no members online