Profile for Kapitan

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Senior Boarder Senior Boarder
  • Register Date: 27 Jan 2015
  • Last login: 04 Feb 2019 16:22
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Posts: 72
  • Profile views: 925
  • Thank you received: 4



Kapitan's recent posts (72 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 04 Feb 2019 16:12 by Kapitan
Replies:0
Views:799
Last Post by Kapitan
04 Feb 2019 16:12
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 25 Mar 2014 21:22 by divads
Replies:21
Views:15k
Last Post by Kapitan
01 Feb 2019 09:16
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 07 Jan 2019 13:27 by pine
Replies:2
Views:1067
Last Post by Kapitan
19 Jan 2019 10:19
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 02:24 by Mel
Replies:602
Views:936k
Last Post by BNN
14 Jan 2019 09:52
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 02:24 by Mel
Replies:602
Views:936k
Last Post by BNN
14 Jan 2019 09:52
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 02:24 by Mel
Replies:602
Views:936k
Last Post by BNN
14 Jan 2019 09:52
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 02:24 by Mel
Replies:602
Views:936k
Last Post by BNN
14 Jan 2019 09:52
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 25 Apr 2018 16:37 by josephyeo
Replies:3
Views:5750
Last Post by Kapitan
12 Oct 2018 16:12
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 14 Nov 2017 14:56 by walterlim
Replies:24
Views:22k
Last Post by walterlim
04 Jan 2019 22:52
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 14 Nov 2017 14:56 by walterlim
Replies:24
Views:22k
Last Post by walterlim
04 Jan 2019 22:52

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings1.020-0.020
Alliance Mineral0.184-0.007
Anchor Resources0.026-
AusGroup0.034-0.001
Avi-Tech Electronics0.295-0.005
Best World Int.3.250-0.020
China Sunsine1.300-0.010
CSE Global0.460-0.010
Food Empire0.5350.005
Geo Energy0.194-0.001
Golden Energy0.245-0.005
GSS Energy0.121-0.002
HMI0.570-0.005
ISDN Holdings0.210-
KSH Holdings0.5300.010
Miyoshi0.0470.002
Moya Asia0.081-0.003
Nordic Group0.380-0.010
Oxley Holdings0.3200.010
REX International0.090-0.003
Riverstone1.1300.010
Roxy-Pacific0.395-0.020
Sing Holdings0.390-
SingMedical0.445-0.010
Sino Grandness0.062-0.001
Straco Corp.0.7750.035
Sunningdale Tech1.560-0.010
Sunpower Group0.525-0.005
The Trendlines0.101-0.001
Tiong Seng0.280-0.005
Uni-Asia Group1.190-
XMH Holdings0.170-0.020
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.400-0.020

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 2474 guests and no members online