Profile for Kapitan

  • User Type: User
  • Rank: Senior Boarder Senior Boarder
  • Register Date: 27 Jan 2015
  • Last login: 04 Dec 2018 21:31
  • Time Zone: UTC +8:00
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Posts: 69
  • Profile views: 925
  • Thank you received: 4



Kapitan's recent posts (69 messages )

Message / Subject Replies / Views Last Post
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 02:24 by Mel
Replies:600
Views:886k
Last Post by Kapitan
04 Dec 2018 21:30
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 02:24 by Mel
Replies:600
Views:886k
Last Post by Kapitan
04 Dec 2018 21:30
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 02:24 by Mel
Replies:600
Views:886k
Last Post by Kapitan
04 Dec 2018 21:30
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 09 Aug 2008 02:24 by Mel
Replies:600
Views:886k
Last Post by Kapitan
04 Dec 2018 21:30
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 25 Apr 2018 16:37 by josephyeo
Replies:3
Views:5219
Last Post by Kapitan
12 Oct 2018 16:12
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 14 Nov 2017 14:56 by walterlim
Replies:23
Views:18.4k
Last Post by Val
08 Oct 2018 12:41
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 14 Nov 2017 14:56 by walterlim
Replies:23
Views:18.4k
Last Post by Val
08 Oct 2018 12:41
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 15 Jul 2017 19:13 by heysoulsister
Replies:24
Views:20.7k
Last Post by Val
22 Nov 2018 12:21
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 15 Jul 2017 19:13 by heysoulsister
Replies:24
Views:20.7k
Last Post by Val
22 Nov 2018 12:21
Category: SGX Stocks
Topic started 15 Jul 2017 19:13 by heysoulsister
Replies:24
Views:20.7k
Last Post by Val
22 Nov 2018 12:21

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings0.8850.030
Alliance Mineral0.2850.015
Anchor Resources0.0240.001
AusGroup0.0350.001
Avi-Tech Electronics0.3100.020
Best World Int.2.340-0.010
China Sunsine1.3900.090
DISA Limited0.004-
Federal Int. (2000)0.260-0.010
Food Empire0.520-
Geo Energy0.169-
Golden Energy0.230-
GSS Energy0.0980.002
ISDN Holdings0.200-
ISOTeam0.215-
KSH Holdings0.515-0.005
Lian Beng Group0.465-0.005
Miyoshi0.041-
Nordic Group0.390-
Oxley Holdings0.285-0.005
REX International0.0650.002
Riverstone1.2100.010
Roxy-Pacific0.400-
Sing Holdings0.3900.010
Sino Grandness0.1330.001
Straco Corp.0.720-
Sunningdale Tech1.4200.050
Sunpower Group0.3250.040
The Trendlines0.102-
Tiong Seng0.285-
Uni-Asia Group1.190-
XMH Holdings0.180-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.2300.020

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 847 guests and no members online