Global Invacom - A Rare Gem

More
14 Jun 2019 08:19 #24818 by Val
Replied by Val on topic Global Invacom - A Rare Gem
Bluesky, hi, has the company been steadily growing? Er, on the contrary isn't it? if it were, it wouldn't be on the Watchlist.
I wonder how it's going to get out of watchlist.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
15 Jul 2019 15:48 #24882 by Val
Replied by Val on topic Global Invacom - A Rare Gem
Hello Heng888, thank you for the Global Invacom stock pick -- it's now up about 80% since I noted your post in April 2019.
What other stock can you tell us about?

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
09 Oct 2019 11:54 #25036 by Val
Replied by Val on topic Global Invacom - A Rare Gem
what a run!
16.6 cents currently.
getting close to NAV 21.04 US cents. is there further big catalyst?

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
18 Oct 2019 20:05 #25052 by Heng8888
Hi Val,
I guess you had missed my other recommended stock - JEP.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings2.130-0.110
AusGroup0.040-0.004
Avi-Tech Electronics0.400-0.015
Best World Int.1.360-
CEI0.970-0.030
China Sunsine0.430-0.005
CNMC GoldMine0.205-0.015
CSE Global0.520-0.025
Eagle HTrust USD0.405-0.020
Food Empire0.665-0.050
Golden Energy0.155-0.013
GSS Energy0.084-0.003
ISDN Holdings0.1990.004
ISOTeam0.210-0.005
JB Foods0.590-0.035
KSH Holdings0.375-0.015
Miyoshi0.028-0.001
Moya Asia0.073-0.004
Nordic Group0.270-0.005
Oxley Holdings0.310-0.010
Procurri0.255-0.015
REX International0.194-0.005
Riverstone1.030-0.010
Roxy-Pacific0.365-0.005
Sing Holdings0.395-0.010
SingMedical0.290-0.015
Straco Corp.0.545-0.015
Sunningdale Tech1.210-0.060
Sunpower Group0.525-0.020
The Trendlines0.105-0.008
Tiong Seng0.200-
Uni-Asia Group0.655-0.020
Yangzijiang Shipbldg0.945-0.030

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1580 guests and 2 members online

  • admin2