Chasen

More
15 Aug 2018 13:02 #24473 by josephyeo
Replied by josephyeo on topic Chasen
Chasen trailing p/e (price earning ratio) is around 5.5 X

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
01 Oct 2018 19:16 #24517 by josephyeo
Replied by josephyeo on topic Chasen
$Chasen^(5NV.SI) by CGS CIMB

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
01 Nov 2018 23:05 - 01 Nov 2018 23:08 #24550 by josephyeo
Replied by josephyeo on topic Chasen
Chasen: Bags S$9.9 Million Contract For OLED Plant In China
Last edit: 01 Nov 2018 23:08 by josephyeo. Reason: spelling

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings0.930-
Alliance Mineral0.250-0.005
Anchor Resources0.022-0.001
AusGroup0.038-0.001
Avi-Tech Electronics0.320-0.010
Best World Int.1.810-0.040
China Sunsine1.1600.050
DISA Limited0.005-
Federal Int. (2000)0.240-
Food Empire0.540-0.010
Geo Energy0.230-
Golden Energy0.245-
GSS Energy0.0990.003
ISDN Holdings0.200-
ISOTeam0.230-
KSH Holdings0.5400.015
Lian Beng Group0.465-0.010
Miyoshi0.046-0.001
Nordic Group0.420-
Oxley Holdings0.305-0.005
REX International0.079-0.001
Riverstone1.100-
Roxy-Pacific0.380-
Sing Holdings0.390-
Sino Grandness0.179-0.011
Straco Corp.0.690-0.010
Sunningdale Tech1.410-
Sunpower Group0.385-0.025
The Trendlines0.104-
Tiong Seng0.300-
Uni-Asia Group1.250-
XMH Holdings0.210-0.020
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.270-0.030

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1541 guests and no members online