Geo Energy - Indonesian Big Buyer Whacking?

More
12 Sep 2017 11:29 - 12 Sep 2017 11:30 #24041 by yeng
yeng replied the topic: Geo Energy - Indonesian Big Buyer Whacking?
Last Edit: 12 Sep 2017 11:30 by yeng.

Please Log in to join the conversation.

More
23 Oct 2017 09:05 - 23 Oct 2017 09:06 #24099 by Joes
Joes replied the topic: Geo Energy - Indonesian Big Buyer Whacking?
Geo is 29 cents now, so it's not too bad the prediction and analysis of TTI one month ago when the stock was 25.5 cents:

https://www.nextinsight.net/story-archive-mainmenu-60/939-2017/11767-geo-energy-stock-price-will-be-higher-before-too-long
GEO ENERGY: "Stock price will be higher before too long"
Last Edit: 23 Oct 2017 09:06 by Joes.

Please Log in to join the conversation.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings6.730-0.260
Alliance Mineral0.3650.005
AusGroup0.0500.001
Avi-Tech Electronics0.480-0.005
Best World Int.1.580-0.010
China Sunsine1.5100.050
DISA Limited0.010-
Dutech Holdings0.2700.020
Federal Int. (2000)0.3550.005
Food Empire0.660-0.005
Geo Energy0.230-
Golden Energy0.370-0.005
GSS Energy0.159-0.001
Heeton Holdings0.570-
ISOTeam0.365-
KSH Holdings0.665-0.010
Lian Beng Group0.625-0.010
Miyoshi0.071-
Nordic Group0.550-0.015
Oxley Holdings0.485-0.010
REX International0.0520.001
Riverstone1.080-0.010
Roxy-Pacific0.535-0.005
Serial System0.171-
Sing Holdings0.440-0.005
Sino Grandness0.197-
Straco Corp.0.810-
Sunningdale Tech1.720-0.010
Sunpower Group0.480-0.005
The Trendlines0.122-0.002
Tiong Seng0.390-0.005
Trek 2000 Int.0.230-0.010
Uni-Asia Group1.4300.020
XMH Holdings0.300-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.210-0.030

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 2566 guests and no members online