×

Error

Please log in or sign up to view user profiles.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings0.7550.050
Alliance Mineral0.315-0.010
AusGroup0.039-0.001
Avi-Tech Electronics0.380-0.015
Best World Int.1.210-0.020
China Sunsine1.2100.060
DISA Limited0.0080.001
Dutech Holdings0.220-0.070
Federal Int. (2000)0.260-
Food Empire0.555-0.005
Geo Energy0.2350.005
Golden Energy0.325-0.040
GSS Energy0.133-0.002
Heeton Holdings0.5200.005
ISOTeam0.330-
KSH Holdings0.610-0.010
Lian Beng Group0.505-
Miyoshi0.053-
Nordic Group0.495-
Oxley Holdings0.335-0.005
REX International0.0410.001
Riverstone1.110-
Roxy-Pacific0.430-
Serial System0.146-
Sing Holdings0.410-
Sino Grandness0.205-
Straco Corp.0.715-0.010
Sunningdale Tech1.4100.010
Sunpower Group0.5950.010
The Trendlines0.102-0.002
Tiong Seng0.340-0.020
Trek 2000 Int.0.1140.003
Uni-Asia Group1.360-
XMH Holdings0.270-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.040-0.020

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 796 guests and 2 members online

  • admin2
  • josephyeo